Marian Calendar

August September 2014 October
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
31
1
2
at Ripon
4:00 PM
3
vs. Lawrence
7:00 PM
4
5
at Spartan XC Classic - Aurora University

vs. North Central (Ill.)
@ Chicago, Ill.
2:00 PM

at Hamline
4:00 PM

vs. Knox
@ Chicago, Ill.
4:00 PM

vs. Lawrence
4:00 PM
6
vs. Benedictine
10:00 AM

vs. Aurora
@ Chicago, Ill.
12:00 PM

at Northwestern (Minn.)
2:00 PM

at North Park
2:00 PM

vs. Aurora
2:00 PM
7
vs. Marian University Invite

vs. Marian University Invite
8
vs. Marian University Invite

vs. Marian University Invite
9
10
vs. Alverno
4:00 PM

at UW-Oshkosh
7:00 PM

at Ripon
7:00 PM
11
12
at Lakeland
4:00 PM
13
at Benedictine Invite

vs. Edgewood
10:00 AM

at Augustana (Ill.)
12:00 PM

at Knox
1:30 PM

vs. Mount Mary
2:00 PM
14
at Wisconsin Lutheran Invite

at Benedictine Invite

at Monmouth (Ill.)
1:30 PM
15
at Wisconsin Lutheran Invite
16
vs. MSOE
4:00 PM

at Lakeland
7:00 PM
17
vs. Elmhurst
7:00 PM
18
vs. Lakeland Dual

vs. Maranatha Baptist
7:00 PM
19
at UW-Whitewater Invite
20
at Saint Norbert College Invite

at UW-Whitewater Invite

at Red Hawk Invite - Ripon College

at MSOE
1:00 PM

at MSOE
3:30 PM
21
at Saint Norbert College Invite
22
23
vs. Edgewood
7:00 PM
24
vs. Edgewood
7:00 PM

at Lake Forest
7:00 PM
25
26
vs. Central (Iowa)
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
1:00 PM

vs. Simpson
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
5:00 PM
27
at UW-Stevens Point Invite

vs. Dubuque
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
10:00 AM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
10:00 AM

at Dominican
12:00 PM

vs. Buena Vista
@ Milwaukee, Wis.
2:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at Dominican
2:30 PM
28
at UW-Stevens Point Invite

vs. Roosevelt
10:00 AM
29
at Midwest Region Classic
30
at Midwest Region Classic

at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM

vs. Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM
1
at Wisconsin Lutheran
7:00 PM
2
3
4
at Northern Athletics Collegiate Conference Championship

at WLC Invite - Wisconsin Lutheran College

vs. Alverno
11:00 AM

vs. Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

vs. Concordia Chicago
2:30 PM
iCalendar