Marian Calendar

April 2020
Schedule for the month of April 2020
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
29
vs Rockford
12:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

at Concordia Chicago
2:00 PM

vs Rockford
3:00 PM
30
31
vs Beloit
3:00 PM

vs UW-Stevens Point
5:00 PM

vs Beloit
6:00 PM

vs UW-Stevens Point
7:00 PM
1
at North Central (Minn.)
4:00 PM
2
3
at Illinois Tech
7:00 PM
4
at Private College Championships

at Concordia Chicago
10:00 AM

at MSOE
12:00 PM

vs Benedictine
12:00 PM

at Rockford
1:00 PM

vs Northwestern-St. Paul
1:00 PM

vs Benedictine
2:00 PM

at Dominican
2:00 PM

at MSOE
3:00 PM

at Northwestern-St. Paul
3:00 PM
5
vs Dominican
12:00 PM

vs Aurora
12:00 PM

vs Aurora
2:00 PM

vs Dominican
3:00 PM

at Loras
5:00 PM
6
7
vs Ripon
3:00 PM

at Ripon
3:30 PM

vs Ripon
5:00 PM
8
at Concordia Wisconsin
4:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
7:00 PM
9
10
11
at Lakeland
TBA

at Illinois Tech
12:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM

vs Dallas
1:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
2:00 PM

at Illinois Tech
3:00 PM

vs Fontbonne
4:00 PM

vs Elmhurst
7:00 PM
12
13
vs Benedictine
12:00 PM

vs Benedictine
3:00 PM

vs Edgewood
3:00 PM

vs Edgewood
5:00 PM
14
15
at Lakeland
3:00 PM

vs St. Norbert
5:00 PM

at Lakeland
5:00 PM

vs Aurora
5:00 PM

at Beloit
7:00 PM
16
17
at Benedictine Relays
18
at Benedictine Relays

at Illinois Tech
TBA

vs Wisconsin Lutheran
10:00 AM

at Concordia Wisconsin
12:00 PM

vs MSOE
12:00 PM

vs MSOE
2:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
2:00 PM

at Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM

vs Wartburg
5:00 PM
19
vs Lakeland
12:00 PM

at Rockford
12:00 PM

at Loras
1:00 PM

at Loras
1:00 PM

vs Cornell College
1:00 PM

at Rockford
2:00 PM

vs Lakeland
3:00 PM
20
21
22
vs Cornell College
7:00 PM
23
24
vs Concordia Wisconsin
3:00 PM

vs Concordia Wisconsin
5:00 PM

at Augsburg
5:00 PM
25
at St. Norbert Quad

at Edgewood
10:00 AM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
12:00 PM

at Alverno
12:00 PM

at Alverno
2:00 PM

at MSOE
2:00 PM

at Hamline
2:00 PM

at Wisconsin Lutheran
3:00 PM
26
at NACC Championship

vs Concordia Chicago
12:00 PM

vs Concordia Chicago
3:00 PM
27
at NACC Championship

at MSOE
TBA
28
vs Ripon
5:30 PM
29
30
1
at NACC Championships
2
at NACC Championships

at Edgewood
12:00 PM

at Edgewood
3:00 PM